SALA 1

 

NR.

CRT.

NUMELE SI

PRENUMELE

SCOALA

1

Aldea Elena Victoria

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

2

Anghel Alicia

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

3

Alexandrescu Ana Maria

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

4

Atofanei Irina

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

5

Badea Raluca

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

6

Badulescu George

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

7

Bălășoiu Bianca Andreea

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

8

Blaga Andrei

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

9

Calapod Teodor

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

10

Chitu Aura-Andreea

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda”Pitesti

11

Cîrje Alexandru

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

12

Crețu Liviu Bogdan Mihai

Liceul de Arte ”Dinu Lipatti” Pitești

13

Constantin Iulia

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

14

Deaconu Nicolae

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

15

Dang Sonya

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

 

 

SALA 2

 

NR. CRT.

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

SCOALA

1

Despa Bogdan Alexandru

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

2

Dima Elena- Alexandra

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

3

Dina Daria

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda”Pitesti

4

Dinu Leon Octavian

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

5

Dragutescu Maria-Cristina

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

6

Dumitrescu Dimitrie

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

7

Dumitru Luca

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

8

Dumitru Maria

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

9

Ene Ana-Maria

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

10

Furdui Dragos

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

11

Georgescu Ioana

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

12

Georgescu Maria

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

13

Gheboeanu Anita Cristiana

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

14

Gogoase Andrei

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

15

Golescu Emanuel

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

16

Gradinariu Mihnea

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

17

Grigorescu Dan

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

18

Ilie Eduard Ionut

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

 

 

 

 

SALA 3

 

NR. CRT.

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

SCOALA

1

Ilie Razvan

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

2

Ivașcu Teodor

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

3

Joița Gabriel

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

4

Licu Arina Andreea

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

5

Lungeanu Andrei Alexandru

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

6

Lupu Cătălina

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

7

Lupu Flavius Ionut

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

8

Marineata Dimitrie

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

9

Marinescu Gabriel- Octavian

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

10

Marinescu Măriuca Daliana

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

11

Marta David

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

12

Martin Tudor

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

13

Matei Ilie

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

14

Mavrodin Teodora Alexia

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

15

Matei Ingrid

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

16

Micu Paula

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda”Pitesti

17

Matei Iulia

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

18

Mircu Daniel Ioan

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

19

Mocanu Andrei

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

 

 

 

 

SALA 4

 

NR. CRT.

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

SCOALA

1

Neacsu Andreea

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

2

Nedelcu Andrei

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

3

Nedelcu Andrada Ioana

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

4

Nicolae Ana

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

5

Nistor Daria

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

6

Nițu Alexandru

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

7

Olaru Karina

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

8

Pavel Luca -Georgian

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

9

Paun Iulia

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

10

Pelin Marina-Stefania

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

11

Poltorak Bogumil

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

12

Popa Anton Alexandru

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

13

Popescu Victoria

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

14

Preda Cătălina Ioana

Liceul de Arte ”Dinu Lipatti” Pitești

15

Radu Maria Monica

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

16

Răducu Beatrice

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

17

Rizea Andrei Alexander

Liceul de Arte ”Dinu Lipatti” Pitești

18

Rîpeanu Alexandru

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

19

Rosu Maria Teodora

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

 

 

 

 

SALA 5

 

NR. CRT.

NUMELE SI PRENUMELE

SCOALA

1

Stancu Rareș

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

2

Stancu Robert

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

3

Stefanescu Ioana Maria

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

4

Stoica Victoria

Şc. Gimn.„Nicolae Simonide” Piteşti

5

Tache Ștefan

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

6

Tita Maria Iulia

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

7

Tolan Antonia

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

8

Ulmeanu Sorana Ioana

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

9

Ungureanu Robert-Gabriel

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

10

Uta Mihnea

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

11

Vladau Ioana

Sc. Gimn. „Traian” Pitesti

12

Voicu Aurelia-Ramona

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti

13

Voiculescu Briana

Şc. Gimn.„Ion Pillat” Piteşti

14

Yamamura Mihai Maro

Liceul de Arte ”Dinu Lipatti” Pitești

15

Zidaru Mihai Sebastian

Sc. Gimn. „Marin Preda” Pitesti